01-07-2017 10:14:26 - DDS SP v.3.16.4.1

RESULTATLISTE
L2017 - Geværterræn Cal. 22

5%-Skytte, Terrænskydning, Gevær cal. .22, 72

 

 

Terrænskydning, Gevær cal. .22 - Klasse BKL
115758Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen01-513 Vester Hassing Skf.71/30/02
2117764Nicklas Christensen01-501 Aalborg Skyttekreds56/23/04
3120233Jeppe Olsen10-103 Ammitsbøl SG&I53/23/00
4102440Mads Thuesen Jensen11-021 Brørup Skyttekreds27/12/01

 

 

Terrænskydning, Gevær cal. .22 - Klasse JUN
1115361Caroline H. Madsen01-201 Thisted Skyttekreds72/31/04
293472Anne Bakke Nielsen01-201 Thisted Skyttekreds72/31/01
3102896Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen10-103 Ammitsbøl SG&I68/29/05
4102108Julie Olsen09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds68/29/02
5122108Mathias H. Nielsen23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening68/29/02
693650Hjalte Morthorst Jensen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening64/28/02
7106786Christoffer Damgaard Larsen10-222 Gadbjerg Skytteforening47/20/03
883672Emil Bakke Nielsen01-201 Thisted Skyttekreds40/18/00

 

 

Terrænskydning, Gevær cal. .22 - Klasse UNG
1105786Jonas Ø. Pedersen01-501 Aalborg Skyttekreds68/30/03
225213Stine Jensen09-940 Samsø Skytteforening68/29/04
386426Frederikke Frederiksen23-131 Østmøn SG&I65/29/02
421049Louise Christiansen10-004 Glud Skytteforening60/27/04
5104886Emil L. Nielsen01-501 Aalborg Skyttekreds56/25/02
6102934Kristian Møller Kristensen01-501 Aalborg Skyttekreds35/14/00

 

 

Terrænskydning, Gevær cal. .22 - Klasse SEN
162263Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf18-011 Ølstykke Skytteforening73/31/05
268949Claus Bruun17-321 Greve Skytteforening72/31/06
343346Marianne Clausen13-343 Grænseegnens Skytteforening72/31/04
428084Bjarne Veile17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening71/31/00
517033Lars Ørum Pedersen01-501 Aalborg Skyttekreds70/31/04
695000Jon Luckmann Hansen17-321 Greve Skytteforening70/30/04
743374Allan Clausen06-011 Skive Skytteforening68/29/05
817311Anders Secher10-437 Ullerup Skytteforening68/29/01
955133Peter Hansen23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening66/29/02
1028222Michael Madsen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening66/28/05
1155178Lars Nøhr23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening66/28/04
1248314Anders Hansen16-039 Horne Skytteforening66/28/01
1396841Tim Mikkelsen10-103 Ammitsbøl SG&I65/27/04
1462091Dorthe Overgaard18-003 Frederikssund IF 186463/27/04
1543337Poul Clausen13-343 Grænseegnens Skytteforening61/27/05
1637355Niels Hybholt05-010 Videbæk Skytteforening61/24/04
1738787Hanne Thuesen11-021 Brørup Skyttekreds60/27/01
1892975Gert M. Jensen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening55/24/00
1955337Kenneth Westergaard23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening54/23/02
2082605Lise Schäffer01-203 Sjørring Skytteforening51/22/01
21101878Rene Møller Maciejewski23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening47/20/01
2255698Karsten Larsen23-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening42/19/00

 

 

Terrænskydning, Gevær cal. .22 - Klasse VET
123116Jens Roland Jensen09-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening72/31/03
220954Per Christiansen10-004 Glud Skytteforening68/28/05
361310Svend E. Pihl25-006 NyVest Skytteforening 65/28/00
487542Claus Frederiksen23-032 Damsholte Skytteforening64/27/04
533816Knud Andersen10-282 Jelling fS Skydning64/27/01
610827Ole Vagn Larsen01-412 Hjørring Skytteforening63/28/03
761094Bent Knudsen25-009 Østerlars Skytteforening60/25/03
861314Susanne Pihl25-006 NyVest Skytteforening 58/25/00
934969Karl Erik Hansen10-103 Ammitsbøl SG&I57/24/01
1023007John Petersen09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds53/22/01
1123018Inge Petersen09-118 Lyngby Skyttekreds51/21/02
1255237Frank Larsen23-131 Østmøn SG&I48/20/01
1333414Tove Secher10-437 Ullerup Skytteforening26/08/00
1422477Keld Klode06-014 Silkeborg Skyttekreds22/09/01

 

 

Terrænskydning, Gevær cal. .22 - Klasse ÅKL
160401Eskil Gotfredsen17-333 Hvalsø Skytteforening71/31/05
239737Svend Petermann11-001 Ribe Skyttekreds71/30/04
361483Lene Pihl25-006 NyVest Skytteforening 71/30/02
461028Susanne Ager Höy25-009 Østerlars Skytteforening68/29/05
592906Emil Olsen10-103 Ammitsbøl SG&I68/29/01
639864Brian Mikkelsen11-001 Ribe Skyttekreds65/27/02
782492René Stricker Jensen01-514 Vodskov Skytteforening62/27/03
8103569Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening62/26/02
960856Helle Jensen17-302 Gundsølille SG&I62/25/02
1091738Susanne Højbjerg 16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening60/25/03
11106905Martin Larsen10-222 Gadbjerg Skytteforening59/25/02
12128706Sine H. Jensen23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening54/24/03
1344473Jens J. Pjengård10-103 Ammitsbøl SG&I49/22/00
1455531Gitte Larsen23-131 Østmøn SG&I44/19/03
1538797Claus Jensen11-021 Brørup Skyttekreds34/14/01
1637275Tobias Volck Hybholt17-373 Ballerup Skytteforening10/05/00